Home | Palmares | Races | Contact us


UCI Calendar 2017







» Upcoming Races

April 2017
Date

End

Categorie

Class

Race

Winner

01-04 06-04 ME 2.1 Tour of Thailand Gidich, Yevgeniy
01-04   ME 1.1 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain Yates, Simon
01-04   ME 1.1 Volta Limburg Classic Canola, Marco
02-04   ME 1.1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Sutherland, Rory
02-04   ME 1.WT Ronde van Vlaanderen Gilbert, Philippe
02-04   ME 1.1 La Roue Tourangelle Dassonville, Flavien
02-04   MU 1.2U Trofeo Piva Padun, Mark
02-04   ME 1.2 Grand Prix Adria Mobil Parrinello, Antonio
03-04 08-04 ME 2.WT Itzulia Basque Country Valverde, Alejandro
04-04 07-04 ME 2.1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Calmejane, Lilian
05-04   ME 1.HC Scheldeprijs Kittel, Marcel
07-04 16-04 ME 2.2 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Prado Nazaret, Magno
07-04 09-04 ME 2.2 Circuit des Ardennes International Narvaez, Jhonnatan
07-04 16-04 ME 2.2 Tour du Maroc Ait el Abdia, Anass
08-04   MU 1.NC Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften Dunbar, Edward
08-04   MU 1.2U Trofeo Edil C Negrente, Marco
09-04 ME 1.1 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta Izagirre, Gorka
09-04   ME 1.WT Paris - Roubaix Avermaet, Greg van
09-04   ME 1.1 Giro dell'Appennino Celano, Danilo
11-04   ME 1.1 Paris - Camembert Bouhanni, Nacer
12-04 16-04 ME 2.2 Tour du Loir-et-Cher E. Provost Kamp, Alexander
12-04   ME 1.HC De Brabantse Pijl Colbrelli, Sonny
13-04 16-04 ME 2.2 Tour de Lombok Earle, Nathan
13-04   ME 1.HC Grand Prix de Denain Demare, Arnaud
15-04   ME 1.2 Fenkil Northem Red Sea Challenge Ficara, Pierpaolo
15-04   ME 1.1 Tour du Finistere Loubet, Julien
15-04   MU 1.2U Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs Lambrecht, Bjorg
15-04   MU 1.NC ZLM Tour Lawless, Christopher
16-04   ME 1.2 Massawa Circuit Musie, Saymon
16-04   ME 1.WT Amstel Gold Race Gilbert, Philippe
17-04   ME 1.1 Tro Bro Leon Gaudin, Damien
17-04 21-04 ME 2.HC Tour of the Alps Thomas, Geraint
17-04   MU 1.2U Giro del Belvedere Riabushenko, Aliaksandr
18-04 22-04 ME 2.2 Tour of Eritrea Solomon, Zemenfes
18-04 23-04 ME 2.1 Tour of Croatia Nibali, Vincenzo
18-04   MU 1.2U Gran Premio Palio del Recioto Powless, Neilson
19-04   ME 1.WT La Fleche Wallonne Valverde, Alejandro
19-04 23-04 ME 2.2 Silver City's Tour of the Gila Huffman, Evan
20-04 23-04 ME 2.2 Tour of Mersin Bazhkou, Stanislau
22-04 29-04 ME 2.2 Tour du Senegal Mansouri, Islam
22-04   ME 1.2 Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny Zielinski, Kamil
22-04   ME 1.2 Arno Wallaard Memorial Stevens, Timothy
23-04   ME 1.WT Liege - Bastogne - Liege Valverde, Alejandro
23-04   ME 1.2 Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic Fleeman, Daniel
23-04   ME 1.2U Tr. Citta di San Vendemiano Conci, Nicola
23-04   ME 1.2 GP Slovakia Kankovsky, Alois
25-04 01-05 ME 2.2 Le Tour de Bretagne Dassonville, Flavien
25-04 MU 1.2U Gran Premio della Liberazione Lizde, Seid
25-04 30-04 ME 2.WT Tour de Romandie Porte, Richie
28-04 29-04 MU 2.2U Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica Hindley, Jai
28-04   ME 1.2 Grand Prix Himmerland Rundt Brøchner, Nicolai
28-04 30-04 ME 2.1 Tour de Yorkshire Pauwels, Serge
29-04   ME 1.2 Grand Prix Viborg Asgreen, Kasper
29-04   ME 1.2 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour Ottema, Rick
29-04   ME 1.2 Beograd - Banjaluka I Peak, Barnabas
29-04 01-05 ME 2.1 Vuelta a Asturias Alarcon, Raul
29-04 03-05 MU 2.2U Carpathian Couriers Race Pessot, Alessandro
30-04   ME 1.2 Beograd - Banjaluka II Gaffurini, Nicola
30-04   ME 1.2 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Canal, Fabien
30-04   ME 1.2 Skive - Løbet Madsen, Martin Toft
Home | Palmares | Races | Wielererelijsten.nl © 2019 | Contact us