Home | Palmares | Races | Contact us


UCI Calendar 2017

2019
Januari
Februari
Maart
April
Mei
Juni
Juli
Augustus
September
Oktober
November
December
2018
Januari
Februari
Maart
April
Mei
Juni
Juli
Augustus
September
Oktober
November
December
2017
Januari
Februari
Maart
April
Mei
Juni
Juli
Augustus
September
Oktober
November
December

» Upcoming Races

Maart 2017
Date

End

Categorie

Class

Race

Winner

01-03   ME 1.1 Le Samyn Keirsbulck, Guillaume van
01-03   ME 1.2 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy Korosec, Rok
04-03   ME 1.WT Strade Bianche Kwiatkowski, Michal
04-03   ME 1.2 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy Mugerli, Matej
05-03   ME 1.2 Grand Prix de la Villers de Lillers Boudat, Thomas
05-03   ME 1.1 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Emden, Jos van
05-03   ME 1.2 International Rhodes Grand Prix Banaszek, Alan
05-03   ME 1.2 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal Antunes, Amaro
05-03   ME 1.HC GP Industria & Artigianato Yates, Adam
05-03 12-03 ME 2.WT Paris - Nice Henao, Sergio
08-03 14-03 ME 2.WT Tirreno - Adriatico Quintana, Nairo
09-03 12-03 ME 2.2 Istrian Spring Trophy Mugerli, Matej
10-03 12-03 ME 2.2 International Tour of Rhodes Stussi, Colin
11-03   ME 1.1 Ronde van Drenthe Schip, Jan Willem van
11-03 19-03 ME 2.2 Tour du Cameroun Holler, Nikodemus
12-03   ME 1.2 Paris - Troyes Yssaad, Yannis
12-03   ME 1.2 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen Trijp, Maarten van
12-03   ME 1.2 Classica Aldeias do Xisto Garcia de Mateos, Vicente
15-03   ME 1.HC Nokere Koerse Bouhanni, Nacer
17-03   ME 1.HC Handzame Classic Halvorsen, Kristoffer
18-03   ME 1.WT Milano - Sanremo Kwiatkowski, Michal
18-03   ME 1.1 Classic Loire Atlantique Pichon, Laurent
19-03   ME 1.2 Popolarissima Calderaro, Filippo
20-03 26-03 ME 2.WT Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Valverde, Alejandro
20-03 26-03 ME 2.2 Tour de Normandie Delaplace, Anthony
22-03   ME 1.WT Dwars door Vlaanderen Lampaert, Yves
23-03 26-03 ME 2.1 Settimana Int. Coppi e Bartali Calmejane, Lilian
24-03   ME 1.WT E3 Harelbeke Avermaet, Greg van
26-03   MU 1.NC Kattekoers - Ieper Hennessy, Jacob
26-03   ME 1.WT Gent - Wevelgem Avermaet, Greg van
26-03 30-03 ME 2.1 Tour de Taiwan Prades, Benjamin
28-03 30-03 ME 2.HC Driedaagse de Panne - Koksijde Gilbert, Philippe
30-03 02-04 ME 2.2 Joe Martin Stage Race Carpenter, Robin
31-03   ME 1.1 Route Adelie de Vitre Pichon, Laurent
31-03 02-04 ME 2.2 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux Philipsen, Jasper
31-03 02-04 ME 2.2 Tour de Tochigi Hill, Benjamin
Home | Palmares | Races | Wielererelijsten.nl © 2018 | Contact us