Home Palmares Races Ranking Contact us
 
 
WE-WielerErelijsten
Home / races / calendar

Upcoming Calendar          
UCI-Races
Upcoming Races
UCI Calendar

Calendar
2018 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dec
April 2018
Date End   Class. Race Winner
01-04   MU 1.2U Trofeo Piva Baccio, Paolo
01-04   ME 1.1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
01-04   ME 1.1 La Roue Tourangelle Region de Val de Loire Sarreau, Marc
01-04   ME 1.2 GP Adria Mobil Fortin, Filippo
01-04   ME 1.WT Ronde van Vlaanderen Terpstra, Niki
01-04 06-04 ME 2.1 Tour of Thailand Dyball, Benjamin
02-04   MU 1.2U Giro del Belvedere Stannard, Robert
02-04 07-04 ME 2.WT Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Roglic, Primoz
03-04   MU 1.2U GP Palio del Recioto De Bod, Stefan
03-04 06-04 ME 2.1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Martin, Guillaume
04-04 08-04 ME 2.2 Volta Ciclistica Int. do Rio Frande do Sul
04-04   ME 1.HC Scheldeprijs Jakobsen, Fabio
06-04 08-04 ME 2.2 Circuit des Ardennes International Maldonado, Anthony
06-04 15-04 ME 2.2 Tour du Maroc Riviere, David
07-04   MU 1.2U Trofeo Edil C Fedeli, Alessandro
07-04   MU 1.NC Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften Whelan, James
08-04   ME 1.1 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta Amador, Andrey
08-04   ME 1.WT Paris - Roubaix Sagan, Peter
10-04   ME 1.1 Paris - Camembert Calmejane, Lilian
11-04   ME 1.HC De Brabantse Pijl Wellens, Tim
11-04 15-04 ME 2.2 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost Andersen, Asbjørn
12-04 15-04 ME 2.2 Joe Martin Stage Race Companioni, Ruben
12-04 15-04 ME 2.1 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela Strakhov, Dmitry
13-04 15-04 ME 2.2 Tour de Lombok Duarte, Alvaro
14-04   MU 1.NC ZLM Tour Moschetti, Matteo
14-04   ME 1.2 Fenkil Northen Sea Challenge
14-04   ME 1.1 Tour du Finistere Hivert, Jonathan
14-04   MU 1.2U Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs Almeida, Joao
15-04   ME 1.1 Tro-Bro Leon Laporte, Christophe
15-04   ME 1.WT Amstel Gold Race Valgren, Michael
15-04   ME 1.2 Massawa Circuit
16-04 20-04 ME 2.HC Tour of the Alps Pinot, Thibaut
17-04 22-04 ME 2.HC Tour of Croatia Siutsou, Kanstantsin
17-04 21-04 ME 2.2 Tour Eritrea
18-04   ME 1.WT La Fleche Wallonne Alaphilippe, Julian
18-04 22-04 ME 2.2 Tour of the Gila Britton, Rob
19-04 22-04 ME 2.2 Tour of Mersin Vorganov, Eduard
20-04 22-04 ME 2.1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Plaza, Ruben
21-04   ME 1.2 Arno Wallaard Memorial Huppertz, Joshua
21-04 22-04 ME 2.2 Tour du Jura Cycliste Hagen, Carl Fredrik
21-04   ME 1.2 Visegrad Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic Kankovsky, Alois
22-04 29-04 ME 2.2 Tour du Senegal Craven, Dan
22-04   ME 1.2 Asmara Circuit
22-04   ME 1.1 Giro dell'Appennino Ciccone, Giulio
22-04   ME 1.2U Tr. Citta di s. Vendemiano  
22-04   ME 1.2 Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic Cullaigh, Gabriel
22-04   ME 1.WT Liege - Bastogne - Liege Jungels, Bob
22-04   ME 1.2 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland Paterski, Maciej
23-04 26-04 ME 2.2 Tour de Limpopo  
24-04 29-04 ME 2.WT Tour de Romandie  
25-04 01-05 ME 2.2 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste  
27-04 01-05 ME 2.2U Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica  
27-04 29-04 ME 2.1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo  
28-04   ME 1.2 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour  
28-04 29-04 ME 2.1 Belgrade Banjaluka  
28-04   ME 1.2 GP Himmerland Rundt  
29-04   ME 1.2 Skive - Løbet  
29-04   ME 1.2 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines  

 
 
(c) http://www.wielererelijsten.nl