Home | Palmares | Races | Contact us


UCI Calendar 2019







» Upcoming Races

April 2018
Date

End

Categorie

Class

Race

Winner

01-04 06-04 ME 2.1 Tour of Thailand Dyball, Benjamin
01-04   ME 1.WT Ronde van Vlaanderen Terpstra, Niki
01-04   ME 1.1 La Roue Tourangelle Sarreau, Marc
01-04   MU 1.2U Trofeo Piva Baccio, Paolo
01-04   ME 1.2 Grand Prix Adria Mobil Fortin, Filippo
02-04 07-04 ME 2.WT Itzulia Basque Country Roglic, Primoz
02-04   MU 1.2U Giro del Belvedere Stannard, Robert
03-04 06-04 ME 2.1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Martin, Guillaume
03-04   MU 1.2U Gran Premio Palio del Recioto De Bod, Stefan
04-04   ME 1.HC Scheldeprijs Jacobsen, Fabio
06-04 08-04 ME 2.2 Circuit des Ardennes International Maldonado, Anthony
06-04 15-04 ME 2.2 Tour du Maroc Riviere, David
07-04   MU 1.NC Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften Whelan, James
07-04   MU 1.2U Trofeo Edil C Fedeli, Alessandro
08-04   ME 1.1 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta Amador, Andrey
08-04   ME 1.WT Paris - Roubaix Sagan, Peter
10-04   ME 1.1 Paris - Camembert Calmejane, Lilian
11-04 15-04 ME 2.2 Tour du Loir-et-Cher E. Provost Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn
11-04   ME 1.HC De Brabantse Pijl Wellens, Tim
12-04 15-04 ME 2.2 Joe Martin Stage Race Companioni, Ruben
12-04 15-04 ME 2.1 GP Int. Beiras e Serra de Estrela Strakhov, Dmitry
13-04 15-04 ME 2.2 Tour de Lombok Duarte, Alvaro
14-04   ME 1.1 Tour du Finistere Hivert, Jonathan
14-04   MU 1.2U Liege - Bastogne - Liege Espoirs Almeida, Joao
14-04   MU 1.NC ZLM Tour Moschetti, Matteo
15-04   ME 1.1 Tro Bro Leon Laporte, Christophe
15-04   ME 1.WT Amstel Gold Race Valgren, Michael
16-04 20-04 ME 2.HC Tour of the Alps Pinot, Thibaut
17-04 22-04 ME 2.HC Tour of Croatia Siutsou, Kanstansin
18-04   ME 1.WT La Fleche Wallonne Alaphilippe, Julian
18-04 22-04 ME 2.2 Silver City's Tour of the Gila Britton, Robert
19-04 22-04 ME 2.2 Tour of Mersin Vorganov, Eduard
20-04 22-04 ME 2.1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Plaza, Ruben
21-04   ME 1.2 Arno Wallaard Memorial Huppertz, Joshua
21-04 24-04 ME 2.2 Tour du Jura Cycliste Hagen, Carl Fredrik
21-04   ME 1.2 Grand Prix Czech Republic Kankovsky, Alois
22-04   ME 1.1 Giro dell'Appennino Ciccone, Giulio
22-04 29-04 ME 2.2 Tour du Senegal Craven, Dan
22-04   ME 1.2 Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic Cullaigh, Gabriel
22-04   ME 1.WT Liege - Bastogne - Liege Jungels, Bob
22-04   ME 1.2 Tr. Citta di San Vendemiano Dainese, Alberto
22-04   ME 1.2 Grand Prix Polski Patereski, Maciej
23-04 26-04 ME 2.2 Tour de Limpopo *
24-04 29-04 ME 2.WT Tour de Romandie Roglic, Primoz
25-04 01-05 ME 2.2 Le Tour de Bretagne Schmidt, Fabien
25-04   MU 1.2U Gran Premio della Liberazione Fedeli, Alessandro
27-04 29-04 ME 2.1 Vuelta a Asturias Carapaz, Richard
28-04   ME 1.2 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour Krul, Stef
28-04 01-05 MU 2.2U Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica Bagioli, Andrea
28-04 29-04 ME 2.1 Beograd Banjaluka Katrasnik, Gasper
28-04 03-05 MU 2.2U Carpathian Couriers Race Maciejuk, Filip
29-04   ME 1.2 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Marchand, Gianni
29-04   ME 1.2 Skive - Løbet Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh
Home | Palmares | Races | Wielererelijsten.nl © 2019 | Contact us