Home Palmares Races Ranking Contact us
 
 
WE-WielerErelijsten
Home / races / calendar

Upcoming Calendar          
UCI-Races
» Upcoming Races
UCI Calendar

Calendar
2018 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dec
March 2018
Date End   Class. Race Winner
01-03   ME 1.2 GP Sakia el Hamra
02-03 05-03 ME 2.2 Tour of Mediterrennean Balkan, Onur
03-03   ME 1.2 GP Oued Eddahab
03-03   ME 1.WT Strade Bianche Benoot, Tiesj
03-03   ME 1.2 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy Liepins, Emils
04-03   ME 1.2 GP Al Massira
04-03   ME 1.HC GP Industria & Artigianato di Larciano Mohoric, Matej
04-03   ME 1.1 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Cavagna, Remi
04-03   ME 1.2 International Rhodos Grand Prix Moschetti, Matteo
04-03 11-03 ME 2.WT Paris - Nice Soler, Marc
04-03   ME 1.2 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Lecroq, Jeremy
06-03   ME 1.2 Trophee Princier
07-03 13-03 ME 2.WT Tirreno - Adriatico Kwiatkowski, Michal
08-03   ME 1.2 Trophee de l'Anniversaire
08-03 11-03 ME 2.2 Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Hagen, Krister
09-03   ME 1.2 Trophee de la Maison Royale
09-03 11-03 ME 2.2 International Tour of Rhodos Maestri, Mirco
10-03 18-03 ME 2.2 Tour du Cameroun
11-03   ME 1.2 Classica da Arrabida - Cycling'Portugal Strakhov, Dmitry
11-03   ME 1.2 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen Bjerg, Mikkel
11-03   ME 1.2 Paris - Troyes Petit, Adrien
11-03   ME 1.2 Grand Prix Side Astafyev, Stepan
11-03 15-03 ME 2.1 Tour de Taiwan Arashiro, Yukiya
11-03   ME 1.HC Ronde van Drenthe Sisr, Frantisek
14-03 18-03 ME 2.1 Volta ao Alentejo Mendonca, Luis
14-03   ME 1.HC Danilith - Nokere Koerse Jakobsen, Fabio
16-03   ME 1.HC Handzame Classic Hodeg, Alvaro
17-03   ME 1.WT Milano - Sanremo Nibali, Vincenzo
18-03   ME 1.2 Popolarissima Lonardi, Giovanni
18-03   ME 1.HC Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut Dehaes, Kenny
18-03 25-03 ME 2.HC Le Tour de Langkawi Ovechkin, Artem
19-03 25-03 ME 2.WT Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Valverde, Alejandro
19-03 25-03 ME 2.2 Tour de Normandie Steward, Tom
20-03 21-03 ME 2.2 Tour Cycl. Int. de la Pharm. Centr. de Tunisie Bille, Gaetan
21-03   ME 1.HC Driedaagse de Panne-Koksijde Viviani, Elia
22-03 25-03 ME 2.1 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Rosa, Diego
22-03 25-03 ME 2.2 Tour of Cartier Raileanu, Cristian
*23-03 01-04 ME 2.2 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Nazaret, Magno
*23-03 25-03 ME 2.2 Tour de Tochigi Potter, Michael
*23-03   ME 1.WT Record Bank E3 Harelbeke Terpstra, Niki
*24-03   ME 1.1 Classic Loire Atlantique Quaade, Rasmus
*25-03   ME 1.2 Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'Portugal Mestre, Daniel
*25-03   MU 1.NC Gent - Wevelgem / Kattekoers - Ieper Jerman, Ziga
*25-03   ME 1.WT Gent - Wevelgem Sagan, Peter
*25-03   ME 1.1 Cholet - Pays de la Loire Boudat, Thomas
27-03 02-04 ME 2.2 Tour d'Algerie Cycliste Lagab, Azzedine
*28-03   ME 1.WT Dwars door Vlaanderen Lampaert, Yves
28-03 01-04 ME 2.2 Kazantzakeia
*29-03 30-03 ME 2.2 Tour of Faith Sultan Mehmet Akhmetov, Galym
*30-03   ME 1.1 Route Adelie de Vitre Dillier, Silvan
*31-03 02-04 MU 2.2 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux Philipsen, Jasper
31-03   ME 1.1 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain Valverde, Alejandro
31-03   ME 1.1 Volta Limburg Classic Tratnik, Jan
31-03   ME 1.2 GP Slovakia Paterski, Maciej

 
 
(c) http://www.wielererelijsten.nl