Home | Palmares | Races | Contact us


UCI Calendar 2018







» Upcoming Races

Maart 2018
Date

End

Categorie

Class

Race

Winner

02-03 04-03 ME 2.2 Tour de Mediterrennean Balkan, Onur
03-03   ME 1.WT Strade Bianche Benoot, Tiesj
03-03   ME 1.2 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy Liepins, Emils
04-03   ME 1.2 Grand Prix de la Villers de Lillers Lecroq, Jeremy
04-03   ME 1.1 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Cavagna, Remi
04-03   ME 1.2 International Rhodes Grand Prix Moschetti, Matteo
04-03   ME 1.HC GP Industria & Artigianato Mohoric, Matej
04-03 11-03 ME 2.WT Paris - Nice Soler, Marc
07-03 13-03 ME 2.WT Tirreno - Adriatico Kwiatkowski, Michel
08-03 11-03 ME 2.2 Istrian Spring Trophy Hagen, Krister
09-03 11-03 ME 2.2 International Tour of Rhodes Maestri, Mirco
11-03   ME 1.2 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal Strakhov, Dmitry
11-03   ME 1.HC Ronde van Drenthe Sisr, Frantisek
11-03   ME 1.2 Paris - Troyes Petit, Adrien
11-03   ME 1.2 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen Bjerg, Mikkel
11-03 15-03 ME 2.1 Tour de Taiwan Arashiro, Yukiya
11-03   ME 1.2 Grand Prix Side Astafyev, Stepan
14-03 18-03 ME 2.2 Volta ao Alentejo Mendonca, Luis
14-03   ME 1.HC Nokere Koerse Jakobsen, Fabio
16-03   ME 1.HC Handzame Classic Hodeg, Alvaro Jose
17-03   ME 1.WT Milano - Sanremo Nibali, Vincenzo
18-03 25-03 ME 2.HC Le Tour de Langkawi Ovechkin, Artem
18-03   ME 1.2 Popolarissima Lonardi, Giovanni
18-03   ME 1.HC Grand Prix de Denain Dehaes, Kenny
19-03 25-03 ME 2.WT Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Valverde, Alejandro
19-03 25-03 ME 2.2 Tour de Normandie Stewart, Thomas
20-03 21-03 ME 2.2 Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale Bille, Gaetan
21-03   ME 1.HC Driedaagse de Panne - Koksijde Viviani, Elia
22-03 25-03 ME 2.1 Settimana Int. Coppi e Bartali Rosa, Diego
22-03 25-03 ME 2.2 Tour of Cartier Raileanu, Cristian
23-03   ME 1.WT E3 Harelbeke Terpstra, Niki
23-03 25-03 ME 2.2 Tour de Tochigi Potter, Michael
23-03   ME 1.2 GP de la Pharmacie Centrale Lewis, Gruffudd
23-03 01-04 ME 2.2 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay Prado Nazaret, Magno
24-03   ME 1.1 Classic Loire Atlantique Quaade, Rasmus
25-03   ME 1.2 Classica Aldeias do Xisto Mestre, Daniel
25-03   MU 1.NC Kattekoers - Ieper Jerman, Ziga
25-03   ME 1.WT Gent - Wevelgem Sagan, Peter
25-03   ME 1.1 Cholet - Pays de la Loire Boudat, Thomas
27-03 02-04 ME 2.2 Tour d'Algerie Cycliste Lagab, Azzedine
28-03   ME 1.WT Dwars door Vlaanderen Lampaert, Yves
29-03 30-03 ME 2.2 Tour of Fatih Sultan Mehmet Akhmetov, Galym
30-03   ME 1.1 Route Adelie de Vitre Dillier, Silvan
31-03 02-04 ME 2.2 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux Philipsen, Jasper
31-03   ME 1.1 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain Valverde, Alejandro
31-03   ME 1.1 Volta Limburg Classic Tratnik, Jan
31-03   ME 1.2 GP Slovakia Paterski, Maciej
Home | Palmares | Races | Wielererelijsten.nl © 2018 | Contact us