Home | Palmares | Races | Contact us


UCI Calendar 2018







» Upcoming Races

Mei 2018

Date

End

Categorie

Class

Race

Winner

01-05   ME 1.2 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego Kankovsky, Alois
01-05   MU 1.2U Eschborn - Frankfurt U23 Larsen, Niklas
01-05   ME 1.WT Eschborn - Frankfurt Kristoff, Alexander
02-05   ME 1.2 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego Kankovsky, Alois
02-05 06-05 ME 2.2 Five Rings of Moscow Prostokishin, Andrey
03-05 06-05 ME 2.1 Tour de Yorkshire Avermaet, Greg van
03-05 06-05 ME 2.2 Rhone - Alpes Isere Tour Rabitsch, Stephan
03-05 06-03 ME 2.2 Tour of Mesopotamia Bakirci, Nazim
04-05 06-05 ME 2.1 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Pinto, Edgar
04-05 27-05 ME 2.WT Giro d'Italia Froome, Chris
04-05 06-05 ME 2.2 Sri Lanka T-Cup Nakajima, Yasuharu
04-05 07-05 ME 2.2 Tour International de la Wilaya d'Oran Evrard, Laurent
04-05 06-05 ME 2.1 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Pinto, Edgar
05-05   ME 1.2 Sundvolden Grand Prix Kamp, Alexander
06-05   ME 1.2 Ringerike Grand Prix Waersted, Syver
06-05   ME 1.2 Fleche Ardennaise Bol, Cees
06-05   ME 1.2 Circuito de Porte - Trofeo Arvedi Lonardi, Giovanni
06-05   ME 1.2 100 Cycle Challenge Hoffmann, Nolan
08-05 13-05 ME 2.HC 4 Jours de Dunkerque Claeys, Dimitri
09-05 13-05 ME 2.2 Fleche du Sud Marchand, Gianni
11-05 13-05 ME 2.2 CCC Tour Grody Piastowskie Owsian, Lukasz
11-05 13-05 ME 2.1 Vuelta Aragon Roson, Jaime
12-05   ME 1.2 Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny Sisr, Frantisek
12-05   ME 1.2 Ronde van Overijssel Havik, Piotr
12-05   ME 2.1 Scandinavian Race Trondsen, Trond Hakon
13-05   ME 1.2 Profronde van Noord-Holland Berg, Julius van den
13-05   ME 1.2 Gran Prix Criquielion Taminiaux, Lionel
13-05   MU 1.2U Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo Ferri, Gregorio
13-05 19-05 ME 2.WT Tour of California Bernal, Egan
16-05 20-05 ME 2.2 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour Walsleben, Philip
16-05 20-05 ME 2.HC Tour of Norway Prades, Eduard
17-05 20-05 MU 2.2U Ronde de l'Isard Williams, Stephen
18-05 20-05 ME 2.1 Tour de l'Ain  
18-05 20-05 ME 2.2 Trophee Paris - Arras Tour Rabitsch, Stephan
19-05 23-05 ME 2.2 Tour of Albania Gazzara, Michele
20-05 23-05 ME 2.2 Le Tour de Filipinas Carino, El Joshua
20-05 27-05 ME 2.1 Tour of Japan Garcia, Marcos
20-05   ME 1.1 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint  
20-05 27-05 ME 2.2 Ras Tailteann  
22-05 24-05 ME 2.HC Tour des Fjords Albasini, Michael
23-05 27-05 ME 2.HC Belgium Tour  
24-05 26-05 ME 2.2 Gemenc Grand Prix Korosec, Rok
25-05 27-05 ME 2.1 Hammer Stavanger  
25-05 26-05 2.1 2.1 Tour of Estonia Stepniak, Grzegorz
26-05 03-06 ME 2.2 Tour du Cameroun Uwizeyimana, Bonaventure
26-05   ME 1.1 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Pasqualon, Andrea
27-05   ME 1.2 Circuit de Wallonie Honore, Mikkel Frølich
27-05   MU 1.2U Paris - Roubaix Espoirs Dewulf, Stan
27-05   ME 1.1 Boucles de l'Aulne Le Cunff, Kevin
28-05   ME 1.1 Winston Salam Cycling Classic Bassetti, Sam
30-05 03-06 ME 2.1 Tour de Korea  
30-05 03-06 ME 2.HC Tour de Luxembourg Pasqualon, Andrea
31-05 03-06 ME 2.1 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala  
31-05 03-06 ME 2.2 Tour de Kumano  
31-05 03-06 MU 2.NC Grand Prix Priessnitz Spa  
31-05 03-06 ME 2.1 Boucles de la Mayenne  
Home | Palmares | Races | Wielererelijsten.nl © 2019 | Contact us