Home | Palmares | Races | Contact us


UCI Calendar 2019







» Upcoming Races

Maart 2019

Date

End

Categorie

Class

Race

Winner

02-03   ME 1.1 Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol Calmejane, Lilian
02-03   ME 1.WT Omloop het Nieuwsblad Elite Stybar, Zdenek
03-03   ME 1.HC Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne Jungels, Bob
03-03   ME 1.2 International Rhodes Grand Prix Rajovic, Dusan
03-03   ME 1.1 Royal Bernhard Drome Classic Vuillermoz, Alexis
04-03 08-03 ME 2.2 Tour of Good Hope Pritzen, Marc Oliver
05-03   ME 1.1 Le Samyn Senechal, Florian
06-03 ME 1.2 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy Kankovsky, Alois
06-03 10-03 ME 2.2 Vuelta a Chiloe Sevilla, Oscar
08-03 10-03 ME 2.2 International Tour of Rhodes Budding, Martijn
09-03   ME 1.WT Strade Bianche Alaphilippe, Julian
09-03 ME 1.2 Grand Prix Velo Alanya Shumov, Nikolai
09-03   ME 1.2 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy Lienhard, Fabian
10-03   ME 1.HC GP Industria & Artigianato Schachmann, Maximilian
10-03 17-03 ME 2.WT Paris - Nice Bernal, Egan
10-03   ME 1.2 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen Niet Verreden
10-03   ME 1.2 Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels Balkan, Onur
10-03   ME 1.1 Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monsere Niet Verreden
10-03   ME 1.2 Grand Prix de la Villers de Lillers Niet Verreden
13-03 19-03 ME 2.WT Tirreno - Adriatico Roglic, Primoz
14-03 17-03 ME 2.2 Istrian Spring Trophy Gall, Felix
17-03   ME 1.2 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal Lastra, Jonathan
17-03   ME 1.HC Ronde van Drenthe Ligthart, Pim
17-03   ME 1.2 Paris - Troyes Cabot, Jeremy
17-03   ME 1.2 Popolarissima Venchiarutti, Nicola
17-03 21-03 ME 2.1 Tour de Taiwan Clarke, Jonathan
20-03   ME 1.HC Nokere Koerse Bol, Cees
20-03 24-03 ME 2.2 Volta ao Alentejo Rodrigues, Joao
22-03   ME 1.HC Bredene Koksijde Classic Ackermann, Pascal
22-03   MU 1.2U Youngster Coast Challenge Markl, Niklas
22-03 24-03 ME 2.2 Tour de Tochigi Kreder, Raymond
22-03 26-03 ME 2.2 Tour d'Egypt  
23-03   ME 1.WT Milano - Sanremo Alaphilippe, Julian
24-03   ME 1.HC Grand Prix de Denain Poel, Mathieu van der
25-03 31-03 ME 2.WT Volta Ciclista a Catalunya  
25-03 31-03 ME 2.2 Tour de Normandie  
27-03 31-03 ME 2.1 Settimana Int. Coppi e Bartali  
27-03   ME 1.WT Driedaagse Brugge - de Panne  
29-03   ME 1.2 Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race  
29-03   ME 1.WT E3 Harelbeke  
30-03   ME 1.2 Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race  
30-03   ME 1.1 Classic Loire Atlantique  
31-03   MU 1.NC Kattekoers - Ieper  
31-03   ME 1.WT Gent - Wevelgem  
31-03   ME 1.1 Cholet - Pays de la Loire  
Home | Palmares | Races | Wielererelijsten.nl © 2019 | Contact us