Home | Palmares | Races | Contact us


UCI Calendar 2019



» Upcoming Races

Mei 2019

Date

End

Categorie

Class

Race

Winner

01-05 05-05 ME 2.2 Five Rings of Moscow SOBAL Yauheni
01-05   MU 1.2U Eschborn - Frankfurt U23  MADSEN Frederik
01-05   ME 1.WT Eschborn - Frankfurt  ACKERMANN Pascal
01-05   ME 1.2 Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego  KANKOVSKY Alois
01-05 05-05 ME 2.2 Tour of the Gila PICCOLI James
02-05 05-05 ME 2.2 Tour of Mesopotamia SAMOILAU Branislau
02-05   ME 1.2 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego KANKOVSKY Alois
02-05 05-05 ME 2.HC Tour de Yorkshire LAWLESS Chris
03-05 05-05 ME 2.1 Vuelta a Asturias CARAPAZ Richard
04-05   ME 1.NC L'Etoile d'Or KONYCHEV Alexander
04-05   ME 1.2 Ronde van Overrijssel EEKHOF Nils
04-05   ME 1.2 Grand Prix Himmerland Rundt LARSEN Niklas
05-05   ME 1.2 100 Cycle Challenge JULIUS Jayde
05-05   ME 1.2 Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais DAINESE Alberto
05-05   ME 1.2 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi MOZZATO Luca
05-05   ME 1.2 Skive - Løbet MADSEN Frederik
09-05 12-05 ME 2.2 Rhone - Alpes Isere Tour KRIZEK Matthias
10-05 12-05 ME 2.1 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid RUSSO Clement
10-05 12-05 ME 2.2 CCC Tour Grody Piastowskie MALECKI Kamil
11-05   ME 1.2 Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny FRANCZAK Pawel
11-05   ME 1.2 Scandinavian Race WALLIN Rasmus
11-05 02-06 ME 2.WT Giro d'Italia CARAPAZ Richard
11-05   ME 1.2 Minsk Cup KARALIOK Yauheni
11-05   ME 1.2 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour BUGTER Luuc
11-05   ME 1.2 Sundvolden Grand Prix TRONDSEN Trond Hakon
12-05   ME 1.2 Fleche Ardennaise PELLAUD Simon
12-05   MU 1.2U Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo GAMPER Patrick
12-05   ME 1.2 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia KANKOVSKY Alois
12-05   ME 1.2 Grand Prix Minsk VAHTRA Norman
12-05   ME 1.2 Ringerike Grand Prix SKJERPING Kristoffer
12-05   ME 1.2 Grand Prix de la Somme MANZIN Lorrenzo
12-05 18-05 ME 2.WT Tour of California POGACAR Tadej
14-05 19-05 ME 2.HC 4 Jours de Dunkerque TEUNISSEN Mike
15-05 18-05 ME 2.2 Tour de Limpopo BATTISTELLA Samuele
17-05 19-05 ME 2.2 Tour of Black Sea BALKAN Onur
17-05 19-05 ME 2.1 Vuelta Aragon PRADES Eduard
17-05 19-05 ME 2.2 Tour d'Eure-et-Loir BUGTER Luuc
19-05 26-05 ME 2.1 Tour of Japan HARPER Chris
19-05   ME 1.2 Grand Prix Criquielion MARIT Arne
20-05 24-05 ME 2.2 Tour of Albania FIORELLI Filippo
22-05 26-05 ME 2.2 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour MALECKI Kamil
23-05 26-05 ME 2.2 PRUride PH FELIPE Marcelo
23-05   ME 1.2 Rzhyshchev Race VASYLYUK Andriy
23-05 26-04 MU 2.2U Ronde de l'Isard BAGIOLI Andrea
23-05 25-05 ME 2.1 Tour of Estonia RAIM Mikhel
24-05   ME 1.2 Horizon Park Race of Peace SOBAL Yauhen
24-05 26-05 ME 2.1 Hammer Stavanger TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
24-05 26-05 ME 2.1 Tour de l'Ain PINOT Thibaut
24-05 26-05 ME 2.2 Paris - Arras Tour HAYTER Ethan
25-05   ME 1.2 Horizon Park Race Maidan TSIMOSHYK Uladzislai
26-05   ME 1.2 Horizon Park Race Classic VASYLYUK Andriy
26-05 31-05 ME 2.2 Tour of Taiyuan PIPPER Cameron
26-05   ME 1.1 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint COQUARD Bryan
27-05   ME 1.2 Winston Salem Cycling Classic CASTILLO Ulises
28-05 02-06 ME 2.HC Tour of Norway KRISTOFF Alexander
29-05 02-06 ME 2.2 Fleche du Sud HERMANS Quinten
30-05   ME 1.1 Circuit de Wallonie BOUDAT Thomas
30-05 02-06 ME 2.2 Tour de Kumano AULAR Orluis
31-05 02-06 ME 2.2 Tour de la Mirabelle  PELLAUD Simon
31-05 02-06 ME 2.1 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala PATERSKI Maciej

Home | Palmares | Races | Wielererelijsten.nl © 2019 | Contact us