Home | Palmares | Races | Contact us


PALMARES:


Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne

Year

Winner

2nd

3nd

2019 Jungels, Bob Doull, Owain Terpstra, Niki
2018 Groenewegen, Dylan Demare, Arnaud Colbrelli, Sonny
2017 Sagan, Peter Stuyven, Jasper Rowe, Luke
2016 Stuyven, Jasper Kristoff, Alexander Bouhanni, Nacer
2015 Cavendish, Mark Kristoff, Alexander Viviani, Elia
2014 Boonen, Tom Hofland, Moreno Vanmarcke, sep
2013 Niet Verreden    
2012 Cavendish, Mark Hutarovich, Yauheni Hummel, Kenny van
2011 Sutton, Chris Hutarovich, Yauheni Greipel, Andre
2010 Traksel, Bobbie Flens, Rick Stannard, Ian
2009 Boonen, Tom Eisel, Bernhard Hunt, Jeremy
2008 De Jongh, Steven Langeveld, Sebastian Goss, Matthew
2007 Boonen, Tom Sieberg, Marcel Keisse, Ijlo
2006 Nuyens, Nick Hoste, Leif Boonen, Tom
2005 Hincapie, George Impe, Kevin van Roesems, Bert
2004 De Jongh, Steven Bettini, Paolo Lowik, Gerben
2003 Sentjens, Roy Hoste, Leif Ordowski, Volker
2002 Kirsipuu, Jaan Baguet, Serge Cassani, Enrico
2001 Petegem, Peter van De Clercq, Hans Planckaert, Jo
2000 Tchmile, Andrei Bondt, Geert van Kirispuu, Jaan
1999 Planckaert, Jo Museeuw, Johan Tchmile, Andrei
1998 Tchmile, Andrei Vandenbroucke, Frank Magnien, Emmanuel
1997 Museeuw, Johan Barthe, Stephane Boscardin, Bruno
1996 Sørensen, Rolf Moncassin, Frederic Pianegonda, Gianluca
1995 Moncassin, Frederic Redant, Hendrik Peron, Andrea
1994 Museeuw, Johan Capiot, Johan Ludwig, Olaf
1993 Niet Verreden    
1992 Ludwig, Olaf Capelle, Christophe Museeuw, Johan
1991 Dauwe, Johnny Poppel, Jean Paul van Redant, Hendrik
1990 Redant, Hendrik Nijdam, Jelle Phinney, Davis
1989 Hooydonck, Edwig Gianetti, Mauro Devos, Johan
1988 Redant, Hendrik Segers, Noel Nijdam, Jelle
1987 Peeters, Ludo Lammerts, Johan Demol, Dirk
1985 Tackaert, William Sergeant, Marc Solleveld, Gerrit
1984 Lammertink, Jos Planckaert, Walter Dierickx, Marc
1983 Raas, Jan Kelly, Sean Planckaert, Eddy
1982 Braun, Gregor Planckaert, Eddy Kelly, Sean
1981 Jacobs, Jos Vandenbroucke, Jean Luc Linard, Hubert
1980 Raas, Jan Peeters, Ludo Kelly, Sean
1979 Planckaert, Walter Katwijk, Fons van Vandenbroucke, Jean Luc
1978 Lefevre, Patrick Delcroix, Ludo Planckaert, Walter
1977 Sercu, Patrick Planckaert, Walter Thurau, Dietrich
1976 Verhaegen, Frans De Gendt, Franky Vermeeren, Herve
1975 Verhaegen, Frans Tabak, Tino Maertens, Freddy
1974 Wesemael, Wilfried Verstraeten, Eddy Guimard, Cyril
1973 Planckaert, Walter Maertens, Freddy Tabak, Tino
1972 Roosbroeck,Gustaaf Vanclooster, Noel Planckaert, Willy
1971 De Vlaeminck, Roger Leman, Eric Verbeeck, Frans
1970 De Vlaeminck, Roger Leman, Eric Ryckeghem, Daniel van
1969 Decloedt, Freddy Vantyghem, Noel Lambrecht, Emiel
1968 Leman Eric Ryckeghem, Daniel Sels, Ward
1967 Ryckeghem, Daniel van Demunster, Eric Boucquet, Walter
1966 Desmet, Gustaaf De Middeleir, Robert Kerckhove, Norbert
1965 Reybrouck, Guido Denson, Vic Kerckhove, Bernard van
1964 De Cabooter, Arthur Simpson, Tom Melckenbeeck, Frans
1963 Fore, Noel Daele, Leon Bocklant, Willy
1962 Rentmeester, Piet De Middeleir, Robert Wynsberghe, Romain
1961 Daele, Leon van De Bruyne, Alfred Noyelle, Andre
1960 Planckaert, Joseph Pipelin, Francis Dewolf, Henri
1959 Saelens, Gentil De Cabooter, Athur Meuleman, Maurits
1958 Desmet, Gilbert Debaere, Karel Ryckaert, Marcel
1957 Verhelst, Josef Daele, Leon van Kerckhove, Norbert
1956 Denys, Henri Est, Wim van Schotte, Briek
1955 Planckaert, Joseph Mertens, Rene Denys, Henri
1954 Daele, Leon van Oreel, Rene Devis, Boudewijn
1953 Degraeveleyn, Leopold Pieters, Andre Mertens, Rene
1952 Maelbrancke, Andre Lambert, Albert Wambeke, Basiel
1951 Declercq, Andre Blomme, Maurice Decin, Albert
1950 Ollivier, Valere Decin, Albert Declercq, Andre
1949 Decin, Albert Ollivier, Valere Mommerency, Arthur
1948 Buysse, Achiel Pieters, Andre Cnockaert, Roger
1947 Pieters, Andre Rosseel, Andre Mommerency, Omer
1946 Delmuylle, Henri Mommerency, Arthur Paepe, Albert
Home | Palmares | Races| Wielererelijsten.nl © 2018 | Contact us