Home | Palmares | Races | Contact us


PALMARES:


Etoile de Besseges

Year

Winner

2nd

3nd

2019 Laporte, Christophe Ludvigsson, Tobias Janssens, Jimmy
2018 Gallopin, Tony Laporte, Christophe Paillot, Yoann
2017 Calmejane, Lilian Gallopin, Tony Wurtz Schmidt, Mads
2016 Coppel, Jerome Gallopin, Tony Pinot, Thibaut
2015 Jungels, Bob Gallopin, Tony Boeckmans, Kris
2014 Ludvigsson, Tobias Coppel, Jerome Degenkolb, John
2013 Hivert, Jonathan Cousin, Jerome Roux, Anthony
2012 Coppel, Jerome Vermeulen, Franck Taaramae, Rein
2011 Ravard, Anthony Marcato, Marco Hoogerland, Johnny
2010 Dumoulin, Samuel Lagagnous, Mathieu Ghyllebert, Pieter
2009 Voeckler, Thomas Kocjan, Jure Trofimov, Yury
2008 Trofimov, Yury Meersman, Gianni Fedrigo, Pierrick
2007 Nuyens, Nick Kiryienka, Vasil Hecke, Preben van
2006 Willems, Frederik Hecke, Preben van Voeckler, Thomas
2005 Bichot, Freddy Monfort, Maxime Labbe, Arnaud
2004 Brochard, Laurent Calzati, Sylvain Zubeldia, Joseba
2003 Baldato, Fabio Skelde, Michael Bouyer, Franck
2002 Mcewen, Robbie Ferrigato, Andrea Bernucci, Lorenzo
2001 Eeckhout, Nico Nazon, Damien Svorada, Jan
2000 Planckaert, Jo Kirsipuu, Jaan Peers, Chris
1999 Lefevre, David Voigt, Jens Tchmile, Andrei
1998 Planckaert, Jo Elli, Alberto Gaumont, Philippe
1997 Halgand, Patrice Spruch, Zbigniew Boscardin, Bruno
1996 Svorada, Jan Nelissen, Wilfried Baldato, Fabio
1995 Utchakov, Serguei Tchmile, Andrei Simon, Francois
1994 Poppel, Jean Paul van Le Roscouet, Christophe Chaubet, Christian
1993 De La Cuevas, Armand Heynderyckx, Jean Pierre Mottet, Charly
1992 Zberg, Beat Nelissen, Danny Pensec, Ronan
1991 Wijnands, Ad Joho, Stephan Maassen, Frans
1990 Maassen, Frans Vermote, Michel Manders, Henri
1989 De Wilde, Etienne Vliet, Teun van Maassen, Frans
1988 Poel, Adri van der Simon, Regis Lilholt, Søren
1987 Pensec, Ronan Fignon, Laurent Winterberg, Guido
1986 Ruttimann, Niki Sergeant, Marc Andersen, Kim
1985 Nulens, Guy Leclercq, Jean Claude Rooks, Steven
1984 Planckaert, Eddy Lammertink, Jos Vandenbroucke, Jean Luc
1983 Oosterbosch, Bert Glaus, Gilbert Knetemann, Gerrie
1982 Priem, Cees Vliet, Leo van Bonnet, Patrick
1981 Raas, Jan Clere, Regis Hoste, Frank
1980 De Gendt, Franky Gauthier, Jean Louis Panizza, Wladimiro
1979 Michaud, Jacques Haute, Ferdinand van den Levavasseur, Christian
1978 Thurau, Dietrich Vliet, Leo van Sweevelt, Guido van
1977 Planckaert, Willy Daele, Serge van Kelly, Sean
1976 Le Guilloux, Maurice Labourdette, Bernard Dolhats, Patrick
1975 Beon, Patrick Rouxel, Charly Perret, Patrick
1974 Esclassan, Jacques Rouxel, Charly
Knetemann, Gerrie
 
1973 Mintkiewicz, Robert Lapebie, Serge Masson, Bernhard
1972 Molineris, Jean Luc Maingon, Guy Ryckeghem, Daniel van
1971 Molineris, Jean Luc Grelin, Rene Hoban, Barry
Home | Palmares | Races| Wielererelijsten.nl © 2019 | Contact us