Home Palmares Races Ranking Contact us
 
 
WE-WielerErelijsten
Home / Palmares / Europe / France / Le Tour de France

Home Africa America Asia Europe Oceania  

2018
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Le Tour de France
Overview
Classification
Palmares
France

2018 » Le Tour de France
07-29 Jul 2018 » World Tour » 2.UWT categorie

Results
Classification Stage Results  
Stage 1., Noirmoutier-en-l'Île - Fontenay-le-Comte   Stage 2., Mouilleron - La Roche-sur-Yon
1 Gaviria, Fernando 04:23:32
2 Sagan, Peter 00:00:00
3 Kittel, Marcel 00:00:00
4 Kristoff, Alexander 00:00:00
5 Laporte, Pierre 00:00:00
» Stage Results » Classifications
 
1 Sagan, Peter 04:06:37
2 Colbrelli, Sonny 00:00:00
3 Demare, Arnaud 00:00:00
4 Greipel, Andre 00:00:00
5 Kristoff, Alexander 00:00:00
» Stage Results » Classifications

Stage 3., Cholet » Cholet   Stage 4., La Baule » Sarzeau
1 BMC Racing team 00:38:46
2 Team Sky 00:00:04
3 Quick Step Floors 00:00:07
4 Mitchelton - Scott 00:00:09
5 Team Sunweb 00:00:11
» Stage Results » Classifications
 
1 Gaviria, Fernando 04:25:01
2 Sagan, Peter 00:00:00
3 Greipel, Andre 00:00:00
4 Groenewegen, Dylan 00:00:00
5 Kittel, Marcel 00:00:00
» Stage Results » Classifications

Stage 5., Lorient » Quimper   Stage 6., Brest » Mur de Bretagne Guerledan
1 Sagan, Peter 04:48:06
2 Colbrelli, Sonny 00:00:00
3 Gilbert, Philippe 00:00:00
4 Valverde, Alejandro 00:00:00
5 Alaphilippe, Julian 00:00:00
» Stage Results » Classifications
 
1 Martin, Daniel 04:13:43
2 Latour, Pierre 00:00:01
3 Valverde, Alejandro 00:00:03
4 Alaphilippe, Julian 00:00:03
5 Majka, Rafal 00:00:03
» Stage Results » Classifications

Stage 7., Fourgeres » Chartres   Stage 8., Dreux » Amiens Metropole
1 Groenewegen, Dylan 05:43:42
2 Gaviria, Fernando 00:00:00
3 Sagan, Peter 00:00:00
4 Demare, Arnaud 00:00:00
5 Laporte, Christophe 00:00:00
» Stage Results » Classifications
 
1 Groenewegen, Dylan 04:23:36
2 Sagan, Peter 00:00:00
3 Degenkolb, John 00:00:00
4 Kristoff, Alexander 00:00:00
5 Demare, Arnaud 00:00:00
» Stage Results » Classifications

Stage 9., Arras Citadelle » Roubaix   Stage 10., Annecy » Le Grand-Bornand
1 Degenkolb, John 03:24:26
2 Avermaet, Greg van 00:00:00
3 Lampaert, Yves 00:00:00
4 Gilbert, Philippe 00:00:19
5 Sagan, Peter 00:00:19
» Stage Results » Classifications
 
1 Alaphilippe, Julian 04:25:27
2 Izaguirre, Ion 00:01:34
3 Taaramae, Rein 00:01:40
4 Avermaet, Greg van 00:01:44
5 Pauwels, Serge 00:01:44
» Stage Results » Classifications

Stage 11., Albertville » La Rosiere Espace San Bernardo   Stage 12., Bourg-Saint-Maurice Les Acrs » Alpe d'Huez
1 Thomas, Geraint 03:29:36
2 Dumoulin, Tom 00:00:20
3 Froome, Chris 00:00:20
4 Caruso, Damiano 00:00:22
5 Nieve, Mikel 00:00:22
» Stage Results » Classifications
 
1 Thomas, Geraint 05:18:37
2 Dumoulin, Tom 00:00:02
3 Bardet, Romain 00:00:03
4 Froome, Chris 00:00:04
5 Landa, Mikel 00:00:07
» Stage Results » Classifications
Stage 13, Bourg d'Oisans » Valence   Stage 14., Saint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux » Mende
1 Sagan, Peter 03:45:55
2 Kristoff, Alexander 00:00:00
3 Demare, Arnaud 00:00:00
4 Degenkolb, John 00:00:00
5 Avermaet, Greg van 00:00:00
» Stage Results » Classifications
 
1 Fraile, Omar 04:41:57
2 Alaphilippe, Julian 00:00:06
3 Stuyven, Jasper 00:00:06
4 Sagan, Peter 00:00:12
5 Caruso, Damiano 00:00:17
» Stage Results » Classifications

Stage 15, Millau » Carcassonne   Stage 16., Carcassonne » Bagneres-de-Luchon
1 Cort Nielsen, Magnus 04:25:52
2 Izagiurre, Ion 00:00:00
3 Mollema, Bauke 00:00:02
4 Valgren Andersen, Michael 00:00:29
5 Skujins, Toms 00:00:34
» Stage Results » Classifications
 
1 Alaphilippe, Julian 05:13:22
2 Izagiurre, Gorka 00:00:15
3 Yates, Adam 00:00:15
4 Mollema, Bauke 00:00:15
5 Pozzovivo, Domenico 00:00:18
» Stage Results » Classifications

Stage 17, Bagneres-de-Luchon » Col du Portet   Stage 18., Trie-sur-Baise » Pau
1 Quintana, Nairo 04:25:52
2 Martin, Daniel 00:00:00
3 Thomas, Geraint 00:00:02
4 Roglic, Primoz 00:00:29
5 Dumoulin, Tom 00:00:34
» Stage Results » Classifications
 
1 Demare, Arnaud 03:46:50
2 Laporte, Christophe 00:00:00
3 Kristoff, Alexander 00:00:00
4 Boasson Hagen, Edvald 00:00:00
5 Colbrelli, Sonny 00:00:00
» Stage Results » Classifications

Stage 19, Lourdes » Laruns   Stage 20., Saint-pee-sur-Nivelle » Espelette
1 Roglic, Primoz 05:28:17
2 Thomas, Geraint 00:00:19
3 Bardet, Romain 00:00:19
4 Martin, Daniel 00:00:19
5 Majka, Rafal 00:00:19
» Stage Results » Classifications
 
1 Dumoulin, Tom 00:40:52
2 Froome, Chris 00:00:01
3 Thomas, Geraint 00:00:14
4 Kwiatkowski, Michal 00:00:50
5 Andersen, Søren Kragh 00:00:51
» Stage Results » Classifications

Stage 21, Houilles » Paris    
1 Kristoff, Alexander 02:46:36
2 Degenkolb, John 00:00:00
3 Demare, Arnaud 00:00:00
4 Boasson Hagen, Edvald 00:00:00
5 Laporte, Christophe 00:00:00
» Stage Results » Classifications
 


 
 
(c) http://www.wielererelijsten.nl