Home | Palmares | Races | Contact us


Palmares: Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste

» Palmares
» France

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste

Year

Winner

2nd

3nd

2018 Schmidt, Fabien Dewulf, Stan Antomarchi, Julien
2017 Dassonville, Flavien Skaarseth, Anders Dewulf, Stan
2016 Costa, Adrien Sisr, Frantisek Hofstede, Lennard
2015 Delfosse, Sebastien Vliegen, Loic Hoelgaard, Daniel
2014 Lindeman, Bert Jan Teuns, Dylan Delfosse, Sebastien
2013 Zoidl, Riccardo Lijke, Nick van der Sutterlin, Jasha
2012 Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt Berthou, Eric Olivier, Daan
2011 Kusztor, Peter Mandi, Rene Siskevicius, Evaldas
2010 Bouyer, Franck Dion, Renaud Le Boulch, Dimitri
2009 Fouchard, Julien Kritskiy, Timofey Ghyselinck, Jan
2008 Poilvet, Benoit Schmitz, Bram Antomarchi, Julien
2007 Boom, Lars Maaskant, Martijn Le Lay, David
2006 Devenyns, Dries Le Lay, David Brutt, Pavel
2005 Petilleau, Stephane Guilbert, Charles Downing, Russell
2004 Mangel, Laurent Veikkanen, Jussi Gerrans, Simon
2003 Muravyev, Dmitriy Delalande, Frederic Rohtmer, Balasz
2002 Cousinie, Christophe Dumont, Nicolas Le Boulanger, Yoann
2001 Judas, Guillaume Brouzes, Niels Guerard, Sebastien
2000 Locatelli, Martial Heij, Dennys Lalouette, Michel
1999 Dumont, David Ruskys, Saulius Corlay, Stephane
1998 Templier, Vincent Chiotti, Jerome Barbier, Christophe
1997 Bresset, Philippe Le Boulanger, Yoann Delalande, Frederic
1996 Cueff, Stephane Delrieu, David Abeele, Frank van den
1995 Guenee, Sebastien Nakazny, Alexei Jan, Erwan
1994 Tchoubar, Anatoly Steen, Niels van der Lamour, Claude
1993 Bozzi, Dominique Boury, Stephane Guesdon, Frederic
1992 Berzin, Evgueni Boury, Stephane Bobrik, Vladislav
1991 Vivien, Richard Quinton, Remy Verhesen, Peter
1990 Marques, Jose Belaiev, Kiril Mcrae, Chann
1989 Jansen, Harm Peers, Chris Wauters, Marc
1988 De La Cuevas, Armand Duin, Pierre Lesniewski, Marek
1987 Sumnikov, Igor Lino, Pascal Goubin, Philippe
1986 Sanders, Gilles Campion, Pascal Clay, Joh
1985 Louviot, Philippe Kolkhuis, Pascal Breukink, Erik
1984 Radtke, Dan Muller, Holger Herzog, Frank
1983 Kachirine, Youri Demidenko, Viktor Petrovich, Oleh
1982 Eynde, Wim van Eudeline, Laurent Delaurier, Philippe
1981 Somers, Marc Moreau, Claude De Vooght, Fabien
1980 Casati, Giorgio Issaiev, Boris Barinov, Youri
1979 Jankiewicz, Jan Sujka, Krzysztof Lang, Czeslaw
1978 Sujka, Krzysztof Krawczyk, Jan Lang, Czeslaw
1977 Willems, Daniel Gisiger, Daniel Gauthier, Jean Louis
1976 Issaiev, Boris Tikhonov, Alexandre Vliet, Leo van
1975 Gussiatnikov, Alexandre Osokin, Vladimir Denie, Philippe
1974 Szozda, Stanislaw Mytnik, Tadeusz Kowalski, Janusz
1973 Choukhov, Boris Komnatov, Guennadi Kravchenko, Yuri
1972 Corbeau, Andre Huelamo, Jaime Nogues, Alain
1971 Duchemin, Marcel Nelyubin, Vladislav Duterme, Claude
1970 Duchemin, Marcel Maho, Jean Paul Nogues, Alain
1969 Maho, Jean Paul Dupuch, Bernard Botherel, Jacques
1968 Ignolin, Guy Le Gihan, Francois Denece, Daniel
1967 Duchemin, Marcel Vidament, Jean Le Hec, Jean
Home | Palmares | Races| Wielererelijsten.nl © 2018 | Contact us