HOME PALMARES RACES CONTACT US  


2020 » Tour de France
France | 29-20 augustus/september 2020 | ME categorie | 2.UWT class.

#
Date
Stage
Km
Winner Leader
1 29 aug '20 Nico Moyen Pays - Nice 156,0 KRISTOFF Alexander KRISTOFF Alexander
2 30 aug '20 Nice Haut Pays - Nice 187,0 ALAPHILIPPE Julian ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3 31 aug '20 Nice - Sisteron 198,0 EWAN Caleb ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4 01 sep '20 Sisteron - Orcieres-Merlette 157,0 ROGLIČ Primož ALAPHILIPPE Julian
5 02 sep '20 Gap - Privas 183,0 AERT Wout van YATES Adam
6 03 sep '20 Le Teil - Mont Aigoual 191,0 LUTSENKO Alexey YATES Adam
7 04 sep '20 Millau - Lavaur 168,0 AERT Wout van YATES Adam
8 05 sep '20 Cazeres-sur-Garonne - Loudenvielle 140,0 PETERS Nans YATES Adam
9 06 sep '20 Pau - Laruns 154,0 POGAČAR Tadej ROGLIČ Primož
R 07 sep '20 Rest Day      
10 08 sep '20 Ile d'Oleron - Il de Re 170,0 BENNETT Sam ROGLIČ Primož
11 09 sep '20 Chatelaillon-Plage - Poitiers 167,0 EWAN Caleb ROGLIČ Primož
12 10 sep '20 Chauvigny - Sarran Correze 218,0 HIRSCHI Marc ROGLIČ Primož
13 11 sep '20 Chatel-Guyon - Puy Mary Cantal 191,0 MARTÍNEZ Daniel ROGLIČ Primož
14 12 sep '20 Clermont-Ferrand - Lyon 197,0 ANDERSEN Søren Kr. ROGLIČ Primož
15 13 sep '20 Lyon - Grand Colombier 175,0 POGAČAR Tadej ROGLIČ Primož
R 14 sep '20 Rest Day      
16 15 sep '20 La Tour-du-Pin - Villard-de-Lans 164,0 KÄMNA Lennard ROGLIČ Primož
17 16 sep '20 Grenoble - Meribel Col de la Loze 168,0 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel ROGLIČ Primož
18 17 sep '20 Meribel - La Rouche-sur-Foron 168,0 KWIATKOWSKI Michał ROGLIČ Primož
19 18 sep '20 Bourg-en-Bresse - Champagnole 160,0 ANDERSEN Søren Kr. ROGLIČ Primož
20 19 sep '20 Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles 36,0 POGAČAR Tadej POGAČAR Tadej
21 20 sep '20 Mantes-la-Jolie - Paris Champs-Elysees 122,0 BENNETT Sam  

#
Rider Info
1 POGAČAR Tadej
     ■ UAE Team Emirates
POGAČAR Tadej
2 ROGLIČ Primož
     ■ Team Jumbo-Visma
BENNETT Sam
3 PORTE Richie
     ■ Trek-Segafredo
POGAČAR Tadej
4 LANDA Mikel
     ■ Bahrain-McLaren
POGAČAR Tadej
5 MAS Enric
     ■ Movistar Team
6 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
     ■ Astana Pro Team
7 DUMOULIN Tom
     ■ Team Jumbo-Visma
8 URÁN Rigoberto
     ■ EF Pro Cycling
9 YATES Adam
     ■ Mitchelton-Scott
10 CARUSO Damiano
     ■ Bahrain-McLaren


2020



Overview

Palmares

France
Home | Palmares | Races| Wielererelijsten.nl © 2020 | Contact us