Home | Palmares | Races | Contact us


Palmares: Klasika Primavera

» Palmares
» Spain

Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta

Year

Winner

2nd

3nd

2018 Amador, Andrey Valverde, Alejandro Paredes, Wilmar
2017 Izagirre, Gorka Paredes, Wilmar Carvalho, Rui
2016 Visconti, Giovanni Izagirre, Gorka Pardilla, Sergio
2015 Herrada, Jose Shalunov, Evgeny Barbero, Carlos
2014 Bilbao, Pello Izagirre, Gorka Belda, David
2013 Costa, Rui Urtasun, Pablo Contador, Alberto
2012 Visconti, Giovanni Valverde, Alejandro Anton, Igor
2011 Hivert, Jonathan Lopez, David Nuyens, Nick
2010 Sanchez, Samuel Anton, Igor Schleck, Frank
2009 Valverde, Alejandro Martinez, Egoi Herrada, Jose
2008 Cunego, Damiano Valverde, Alejandro Carlstrom, Kjell
2007 Rodriguez, Joaquim Valverde, Alejandro Bono, Matteo
2006 Sastre, Carlos Cunego, Damiano Rodriguez, Joaquim
2005 Etxabarria, David Cunego, Damiano Osa, Aitor
2004 Valverde, Alejandro Mazzoleni, Eddy Voigt, Jens
2003 Valverde, Alejandro Sanchez, Samuel Sørensen, Nicki
2002 Vicioso, Angel Etxebarria, Unai Etxebarria, David
2001 Astarloa, Igor Mazzoleni, Eddy Faresin, Gianni
2000 Etxebarria, Unai Bolts, Udo Heras, Roberto
1999 Heras, Roberto Rebellin, Davide Etxebarria, David
1998 Heras, Roberto Bolts, Udo Clavero, Daniel
1997 Zarrabeitia, Miguel Jalabert, Laurent Heulot, Stephane
1996 Gianetti, Mauro Richard, Pascal Ugrumov, Piotr
1995 Jalabert, Laurent Gianetti, Mauro Escartin, Fernando
1994 Mauri, Melchor Montoya, Jesus Alcala, Raul
1993 Unzaga, Jon Delgado, Pedro Escartin, Fernando
1992 Echave, Federico Zarrabeitia, Miguel Gaston, Ignacio
1991 Montoya, Jesus Gorospe, Ruben Unzaga, Jon
1990 Gaston, Ignacio Montoya, Jesus Lejarreta, Marino
1989 Lejarreta, Marino Pino, Alvaro Echave, Federico
1988 Pedersen, Jørgen Hilse, Peter Ridaura, Vicente
1987 Gorospe, Julian Echave, Federico Lejarreta, Marino
1986 Echave, Federico Lejarreta, Marino Hilse, Peter
1985 Echave, Federico Recio, Jose Gaston, Ignacio
1984 Navarro, Jose Luis Rodriguez, Jesus De La Torre, Felipe
1983 Fernandez, Juan Alonso, Juan Carlos Lejarreta, Marino
1982 Suarez,Jesus Garcia, Eulalio Fernandez, Juan
1981 Lopez, Jose Luis Garcia, Eulalio Belda, Vicente
1980 Fernandez, Juan Laguia, Jose Luis Lejarreta, Ismael
1979 Lasa, Miguel Sanders, Dominique Suarez, Jesus
1978 Perurena, Domingo Suarez, Jesus Lasa, Miguel
1977 Lopez, Vicente Cima, Jose Thaler, Klaus Peter
1976 Cima, Jose Elorriaga, Javier Francisco Garcia, Eulalio
1975 Aguilar, Antonio Martins, Jose Gonzalez, Jose Antonio
1974 Sanchez, Andres Perurena, Domingo Abilleira, Jose Luis
1973 Lasa, Miguel Abilleira, Jose Luis Diaz, Ventura
1972 Gomez, Jose Abilleira, Jose Luis Tamames, Agustin
1971 Perurena, Domingo Lopez, Jose Tamames, Agustin
1970 Echevarria, Carlos Galera, Joaquin Aranzabal, Jesus
1969 Lasa, Jose Gomez, Antonio Lopez, Jose
1968 Velez, Eusebio Perurena, Domingo Canet, Salvador
1967 Gomez, Antonio Lopez, Jose Torres, Jorge
1966 Gomez, Antonio Momene, Jose Perez, Jose
1965 Perez, Jose Otano, Luis Saez, Ramon
1964 Velez, Eusebio Carrasco, Rafael Perez, Jose
1963 Velez, Eusebio Momene, Jose Pinera, Manuel
1962 Gabica, Francisco Velez, Eusebio Barrutia, Antonio
1961 Emeterio, Julio Muruaga, Miguel Morales, Roberto
1960 Morales, Carmelo Alberdi, Felipe Karmany, Antonio
1959 Morales, Roberto Morales, Carmelo Moreno, Francisco
1958 Karmany, Antonio Urrestarazu, Jacinto Gorrotxategi, Jesus
1957 Cruz, Emilio Morales, Carmelo Moreno, Francisco
1956 Barrutia, Cosme Morales, Carmelo Barrutia, Antonio
1955 Garcia, Hortensio Artega, Jesus Morales, Carmelo
Home | Palmares | Races| Wielererelijsten.nl © 2018 | Contact us