HOME PALMARES RACES CONTACT US  



Maandag 24 mei 2021

Rank. Achter/Voornaam Cnt. T.C. Team 2021 Punten 2021
1 AERT Wout van TJV Team Jumbo-Visma 368
2 POGACAR Tadej UAD UAE Team Emirates 281
3 VALVERDE Alejandro MOV Movistar Team 280
4 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT Deceuninck-Quick Step 257
5 AVERMAET Greg van ACT AG2R Citroen Team 254
6 TRENTIN Matteo UAD UAE Team Emirates 254
7 MOLLEMA Bauke TSF Trek-Segafredo 249
8 TURGIS Anthony TDE Total Direct Energie 234
9 PIDCOCK Thomas IGD Team INEOS Grenadiers 230
10 SENECHAL Florian DQT Deceuninck-Quick Step 228
11 POEL Mathieu van der AFC Alpecin-Fenix 223
12 NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA Team Qhubeka-ASSOS 201
13 WOODS Michael ISN Israel Start-Up Nation 200
14 BERNAL Egan Arley IGD Team INEOS Grenadiers 197
15 GAUDU David GFC Groupama-FDJ 195
16 ROGLIC Primoz TJV Team Jumbo-Visma 194
17 YATES Adam IGD Team INEOS Grenadiers 190
18 BAARLE Dylan van IGD Team INEOS Grenadiers 182
19 LAPORTE Christophe COF Cofidis 179
20 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH Bora-Hansgrohe 176
21 QUINTANA Nairo Alexander ARK Team Arkea-Samsic 169
22 MATTHEWS Michael BEX Team BikeExchange 164
23 BILBAO Pello TBV Bahrain-Victorius 162
24 BENOOT Tiesj DSM Team DSM 158
25 ARANBURU Alexander APT Astana-Premier Tech 157
26 MERLIER Tim AFC Alpecin-Fenix 151
27 STUYVEN Jasper TFS Trek-Segafredo 150
28 VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT Deceuninck-Quick Step 150
29 LANDA Mikel TBV Bahrain -Victorius 148
30 PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien ACT AG2R Citroen Team 148
31 HAYTER Ethan IGD Team INEOS grenadiers 147
32 NAESEN Oliver ACT AG2R Citroen Team 146
33 ASGREEN Kasper DQT Deceuninck-Quick Step 142
34 LASTRA Jonathan CJR Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 142
35 VLASOV Aleksandr APT Astana-Premier Tech 140
36 CHAVES Johan Esteban BEX Team BikeExchange 139
37 HERRADA Jesus COF Cofidis 136
38 COLBRELLI Sonny TBV Bahrain-Victorius 135
39 FUGLSANG Jakob APT Astana-Premier Tech 134
40 CARTHY Hugh Jon EFN EF Education-Nippo 132
41 MARTIN Guillaume COF Cofidis 132
42 POLITT Nils BOH Bora-Hansgrohe 132
43 VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC Alpecin-Fenix 132
44 IZAGIRRE Ion APT Astana-Premier Tech 129
45 WELLENS Tim LTS Lotto-Soudal 129
46 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro DQT Deceuninck-Quick Step 128
47 BARGUIL Warren ARK Team Arkea-Samsic 128
48 SARREAU Marc ACT AG2R Citroen Team 128
49 BENNETT Sam DQT Deceuninck-Quick Step 123
50 STEWART Jake GFC Groupama-FDJ 120


Wielererelijsten Ranking






Home | Palmares | Races | Wielererelijsten.nl © | Contact us