HOME PALMARES RACES CONTACT US  


2018 » Tour de France
France | 26-18 juni/juli 2021 | ME categorie | 2.UWT class.

#
Date
Stage
Km
Winner Leader
1 07 jul '18 Noirmoutier-de-l'lle • Fontenay-le-Comte 201,0 GAVIRIA Fernando GAVIRIA Fernando
2 08 jul '18 Mouilleron • La Roche-sur-Yon 182,5 SAGAN Peter SAGAN Peter
3 09 jul '18 Cholet • Cholet | 35,5 BMC racing Team AVERMAET Greg van
4 10 jul '18 La Baule-Escoublac • Sarzeau 195,0 GAVIRIA Fernando AVERMAET Greg van
5 11 jul '18 Lorient • Quimper 204,5 SAGAN Peter AVERMAET Greg van
6 12 jul '18 Brest • Mur-de-Bretagne 181,0 MARTIN Daniel AVERMAET Greg van
7 13 jul '18 Fougeres • Chartres 231,0 GROENEWEGEN Dylan AVERMAET Greg van
8 14 jul '18 Dreux • Amiens 181,0 GROENEWEGEN Dylan AVERMAET Greg van
9 15 jul '18 Arras • Roubaix 156,5 DEGENKOLB John AVERMAET Greg van
R 16 jul '18 Rest Day      
10 17 jul '18 Annecy • Le Grand Bornand 158,5 ALAPHILIPPE Julian AVERMAET Greg van
11 18 jul '18 Albertville • La Rosiere Espace San Ber. 108,5 THOMAS Geraint THOMAS Geraint
12 19 jul '18 Bourg-Saint-Maurice • Alpe d'Huez 175,5 THOMAS Geraint THOMAS Geraint
13 20 jul '18 Bourg-d'Oisans • Valence 169,5 SAGAN Peter THOMAS Geraint
14 21 jul '18 St.-Paul-Trois-Chatraux • Mende 188,0 FRAILE Omar THOMAS Geraint
15 22 jul '18 Millau • Carcassonne 181,5 CORT Magnus THOMAS Geraint
R 23 jul '18 Rest Day      
16 24 jul '18 Carcassonne • Bagneres-de-Luchon 218,0 ALAPHILIPPE Julian THOMAS Geraint
17 25 jul '18 Bagneres-de-Luchon • Col de Portet 65,0 QUINTANA Nairo Alex. THOMAS Geraint
18 26 jul '18 Trie-sur-Baise • Pau 171,0 DEMARE Arnaud THOMAS Geraint
19 27 jul '18 Lourdes • Laruns 200,5 ROGLIC Primoz THOMAS Geraint
20 28 jul '18 Saint-Pee-sur-Nivelle • Espelette | 31,0 DUMOULIN Tom THOMAS Geraint
21 29 jul '18 Houilles • Paris Champs-Elysee 116,0 KRISTOFF Alexander  

#
Rider Info
1 THOMAS Geraint
     ■ Team SKY
THOMAS Geraint
2 DUMOULIN Tom
     ■ Team Sunweb
SAGAN Peter
3 FROOME Chris
     ■ Team SKY
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4 ROGLIC Primoz
     ■ Team LottoNL-Jumbo
LATOUR Pierre
5 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
     ■ Team LottoNL-Jumbo
6 BARDET Romain
     ■ AG2R La Mondiale
7 LANDA Mikel
     ■ Movistar Team
8 MARTIN Daniel
     ■ UAE Team Emirates
9 ZAKARIN Ilnur
     ■ Team Katusha-Alpecin
10 QUINTANA Nairo Alexander
     ■ Movistar Team


2018



Overview

Palmares

France
Home | Palmares | Races| Wielererelijsten.nl © | Contact us