HOME PALMARES RACES CONTACT US  


2019 » Tour de France
France | 06-28 juli 2019 | ME categorie | 2.UWT class.

#
Date
Stage
Km
Winner Leader
1 06 jul '19 Brussel • Brussel 194,5 TEUNISSEN Mike TEUNISSEN Mike
2 07 jul '19 Brussel • Brussel | 27,6 Team Jumbo-Visma TEUNISSEN Mike
3 08 jul '19 Binche • Epernay 215,0 ALAPHILIPPE Julian ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4 09 jul '19 Reims • Nancy 213,5 VIVIANI Elia ALAPHILIPPE Julian
5 10 jul '19 Saint-Die-des-Vosges • Colmar 175,5 SAGAN Peter ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6 11 jul '19 Mulhouse • La Planche des Belles Filles 160,5 TEUNS Dylan CICCONE Giulio
7 12 jul '19 Belfort • Chalom-sur-Saone 230,0 GROENEWEGEN Dylan CICCONE Giulio
8 13 jul '19 Macon • Saint-Etienne 200,0 DE GENDT Thomas ALAPHILIPPE Julian
9 14 jul '19 Saint-Etienne • Brioude 170,5 IMPEY Daryl ALAPHILIPPE Julian
10 15 jul '19 Saint-Flour • Alb 167,0 AERT Wout van ALAPHILIPPE Julian
R 16 jul '19 Rest Day      
11 17 jul '19 Albi • Toulouse 167,0 EWAN Caleb ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12 18 jul '19 Toulouse • Bagneres-de-Bigorre 209,5 YATES Simon Philip ALAPHILIPPE Julian
13 19 jul '19 Pau • Pau | 27,2 ALAPHILIPPE Julian ALAPHILIPPE Julian
14 20 jul '19 Tarbes • Col du Tourmalet 117,5 PINOT Thibaut ALAPHILIPPE Julian
15 21 jul '19 Limoux • Foix 185,5 YATES Simon Philip ALAPHILIPPE Julian
R 22 jul '19 Rest Day      
16 23 jul '19 Nimes • Nimes 177,0 EWAN Caleb ALAPHILIPPE Julian
17 24 jul '19 Pont du Gard • Gap 200,0 TRENTIN Matteo ALAPHILIPPE Julian
18 25 jul '19 Embrun • Valloire 208,0 QUINTANA Nairo Alex. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
19 26 jul '19 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne • Tignes 126,5 x Neutralized ALAPHILIPPE Julian
20 27 jul '19 Albertville • Val Thorens 59,0 NIBALI Vincenzo BERNAL Egan Arley
21 28 jul '19 Rambouillet • Paris 128,0 EWAN Caleb  

#
Rider Info
1 BERNAL Egan Arley
     ■ Team INEOS
BERNAL Egan Arley
2 THOMAS Geraint
     ■ Team INEOS
SAGAN Peter
3 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
     ■ Team Jumbo-Visma
BARDET Romain
4 BUCHMANN Emanuel
     ■ Bora-Hansgrohe
BERNAL Egan Arley
5 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
     ■ Deceuninck-Quick Step
6 LANDA Mikel
     ■ Movistar Team
7 URÁN Rigoberto
     ■ EF Education First
8 QUINTANA Nairo Alexander
     ■ Movistar Team
9 VALVERDE Alejandro
     ■ Movistar Team
10 BARGUIL Warren
     ■ Team Arkea-Samsic


2019



Overview

Palmares

France
Home | Palmares | Races| Wielererelijsten.nl © | Contact us