HOME PALMARES RACES CONTACT US  


2021 » Tour de France
France | 26-18 juni/juli 2021 | ME categorie | 2.UWT class.

Overview Sub Classification Results Startlist  
UAE Team Emirates
1 POGACAR Tadej
2 BJERG Mikkel
3 COSTA Rui
4 FORMOLO Davide
5 HIRSCHI Marc
6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
7 MAJKA Rafal
8 MCNULTY Brandon

Israel Start-Up Nation
31 FROOME Chris
32 BOIVIN Guillaume
33 GOLDSTEIN Omer
34 GREIPEL Andre
35 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
36 MARTIN Daniel
37 WOODS Michael
38 ZABEL Rick

Movistar Team
61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel
62 ARCAS Jorge
63 ERVITI Imanol
64 GARCIA Ivan
65 MAS Enric
66 SOLER Marc
67 VALVERDE Alejandro
68 VERONA Carlos

Cofidis
91 MARTIN Guillaume
92 FERNANDEZ Ruben
93 GESCHKE Simon
94 HERRADA Jesus
95 LA PORTE Guillaume
96 PEREZ Anthony
97 PERICHON Pierre-Luc
98 WALLAYS Jelle

AG2R Citroen Team
121 COSNEFROY Benoit
122 GODON Dorian
123 NAESEN Oliver
124 O'CONNOR Ben
125 PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
126 PETERS Nans
127 SCHAR Michael
128 AVERMAET Greg van

Lotto Soudal
151 EWAN Caleb
152 DE BUYST Jasper
153 DE GENDT Thomas
154 GILBERT Philippe
155 KLUGE Roger
156 SWEENY Harry
157 SANDE Tosh van der
158 MOER Brent van

Astana - Premier Tech
181 FUGLSANG Jacob
182 ARABURU Alex
183 DE BOD Stefan
184 FRAILE Omar
185 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
186 HOULE Hugo
187 IZAGIRRE Ion
188 LUTSENKO Alexey

Intermarche - Wanty Gobert
211 MEINTJES Louis
212 BAKELANTS Jan
213 KOCH Jonas
214 ROTA Lorenzo
215 POPPEL Boy van
216 POPPEL Danny van
217 VLIEGEN Loic
218 ZIMMERMANN George

 
Team Jumbo - Visma
11 ROGLIC Primoz
12 AERT Wout van
13 GESINK Robert
14 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
15 KUSS Sepp
16 MARTIN Tony
17 TEUNISSEN Mike
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas

Trek - Segafredo
41 NIBALI Vincenzo
42 BERNARD Julien
43 ELISSONDE Kenny
44 MOLLEMA Bauke
45 PEDERSEN Mads
46 SKUJINS Toms
47 STUYVEN Jasper
48 THEUNS Edward

Bora - Hansgrohe
71 SAGAN Peter
72 BUCHMANN Emanuel
73 KELDERMAN Wilco
74 KONRAD Patrick
75 OSS Daniel
76 POLLITT Nils
77 POSTLBERGER Lukas
78 SCHELLING Ide

Alpecin - Fenix
101 POEL Mathieu van der
102 DILLIER Silvan
103 MERLIER Tim
104 MEURISSE Xandro
105 PHILIPSEN Jasper
106 RICKAERT Jonas
107 SBARAGLI Kristian
108 VAKOC Petr

Team Arkea - Samsic
131 BARGUIL Warren
132 BOUHANNI Nacer
133 DELAPLACE Anthony
134 GESBERT Elie
135 MCLAY Daniel
136 QUINTANA Nairo
137 RUSSO Clement
138 SWIFT Conor

Bahrain - Victorius
161 HAIG Jack
162 BILBAO Pello
163 COLBRELLI Sonny
164 HALLER Marco
165 MOHORIC Matej
166 POELS Wout
167 TEUNS Dylan
168 WRIGHT Fred

Team Qhubeka - Nexthash
191 HENAO Sergio
192 BARBERO Carlos
193 BENNETT Sean
194 CAMPENAERTS Victor
195 CLARKE Simon
196 DLAMINI Nic
197 GOGL Michael
198 WALSCHEID max

B&B Hotels p/b KTM
221 COQUARD Bryan
222 BARTHE Cyril
223 BONNAMOUR Franck
224 CHEVALIER Maxime
225 GAUTER Cyril
226 LEMOINE Cyril
227 PACHER Quentin
228 ROLLAND Pierre

 
Team INEOS Grenadiers
21 THOMAS Geraint
22 CARAPAZ Richard
23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
24 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
25 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
26 PORTE Richie
27 ROWE Luke
28  BAARLE Dylan van

Deceuninck - Quick Step
51 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
52 ASGREEN Kasper
53 BALLERINI Davide
54 CATTANEO Mattia
55 CAVENDISH Mark
56 DECLERCQ Tim
57 DEVENYNS Dries
58 MORKOV Mickael

Groupama - FDJ
81 GAUDU David
82 ARMIRAIL Bruno
83 DEMARE Arnould
84 GUARNIERI Jacopo
85 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
86 KUNG Stefan
87 MADOUAS Valentin
88 SCOTSON Miles

EF Education - Nippo
111 URAN Rigoberto
112 BISSEGGER Stefan
113 GUERREIRO Ruben
114 HIGUITA Sergio
115 VALGREN Michael
116 CORT Magnus
117 POWLESS Neilson
118 RUTSCH Jonas

Team DSM
141 ANDERSEN Soren Kragh
142 BENOOT Tiesj
143 BOL Cees
144 DONOVAN Mark
145 EEKHOF Nils
146 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
147 PEDERSEN Casper
148 SUTTERLIN Jasha

Team BikeExchange
171 MATTHEWS Michael
172 CHAVES Estaban
173 DURBRIDGE Luke
174 HAMILTON Lucas
175 JANSEN Armund Grondahl
176 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
177 MEZGEC Luka
178 YATES Simon

Team TotalEnergies
201 LATOUR Pierre
202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
203 CABOT Jeremy
204 DE LA PARTE Victor
205 DOUBEY Fabien
206 RODRIGUEZ Cristian
207 SIMON Julien
208 TURGIS Anthony



2021



Overview

Palmares

France
Home | Palmares | Races| Wielererelijsten.nl © | Contact us