WIELERERELIJSTEN HOME COUNTRY'S  CALENDAR CONTACT US  
 
 


TODAY RESULTS
DATE CLASSIFICATION CATEGORIE RACE STAGE WINNER LEADER
25-02 2.UWT ME UAE Tour Stage 7 Lennert van Eetvelt  
25-02 2.UWT ME UAE Tour G.C Lennert van Eetvelt  
25-02 1.PRO ME Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne   Wout van Aert  
25-02 1.PRO ME Faun Drome Classic   Marc Hirschi  
25-02 2.1 ME Tour du Rwanda Stage 8 Joseph Blackmore  
25-02 2.1 ME Tour du Rwanda G.C Joseph Blackmore  
25-02 2.1 ME O Gran Camino Stage 4 Jonas Vingegaard  
25-02 2.1 ME O Gran Camino G.C Jonas Vingegaard  
25-02 1.2 ME Tour of Alanya   Julien Trarieux  


YESTERDAY RESULTS
DATE CLASSIFICATION CATEGORIE RACE STAGE WINNER LEADER
24-02 1.UWT ME Omloop Nieuwsblad   Jan Tratnik  
24-02 2.UWT ME UAE Tour Stage 6 Tim Merlier Jay Vine
24-02 1.PRO ME Faun-Ardeche Classic   Juan Ayuso  
24-02 2.1 ME Tour du Rwanda Stage 7 Itamar Einhorn Joseph Blackmore
24-02 2.1 ME O Gran Camino Stage 3 Jonas Vingegaard Jonas Vingegaard
24-02 N.E ME Coppa San Geo   Bryan Olivo  


LATEST RESULTS
DATE CLASSIFICATION CATEGORIE RACE   WINNER  
18-02 N.E ME Rutas de America   Federico A. Moreira  
18-02 2.PRO ME Vuelta a Andalucia   Maxim van Gils  
18-02 2.PRO ME Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta   Remco Evenepoel  
18-02 2.1 ME Tour des Alpes-Maritimes   Benoît Cosnefroy  
16-02 1.1 ME Classic Var   Lenny Martinez  
14-02 2.PRO ME Tour of Oman  
Adam Yates
 
12-02 1.1 ME Clasica Jaen   Oier Lazkano  
11-02 1.PRO ME Clasica de Almeria   Olav Kooij  
11-02 2.1 ME Tour Colombia   Rodrigo Contreras  
11-02 2.1 ME Tour de la Provence   Mads Pedersen  
11-02 2.1 ME Tour of Antalya   Davide Piganzoli  
10-02 1.PRO ME Figueira Champions Classic   Remco Evenepoel  
10-02 1.1 ME Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia   Ben O'Connor  
10-02 N.E ME Ronde du Pays Basque   Jack Brough  
10-02 C.N ME National Road Championships - RR
New Zealand
  Aaron Gate  






RACES
TOMORROW
DATE CLASS. CAT. RACE
25-02 N.E ME Vuelta Independencia Nacional
Stage 1


RACES UPCOMING
DATE CLASS. CAT. RACE
27-02 1.1 ME Le Samyn
28-02 1.2 ME Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
28-02 1.PRO ME Trofeo Laigueglia
02-03 1.1 ME Grand Prix Criquielion
02-03 1.2 ME Le Tour des 100 Communes
02-03 1.2 ME Salverda Bouw Ster van Zwolle
02-03 1.2 ME Grand Prix Syedra Ancient City
02-03 1.UWT ME Strade Bianche
02-03 2.2 ME Visit South Aegean Islands
02-03 1.2 ME Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers
 
  HOME | COUNTRY'S | WIELERERELIJSTEN.NL © | CALENDAR | CONTACT US